GambleFiHub / Statistics

GambleFi Token & Casino Statistics: 17 Projects

Show introduction

All metrics from the token cards, key figures and casino facts of the 17 GambleFi project pages in one table. GambleFi, also known as iGaming tokens, covers crypto casinos and the tokens built around them. Every value has a source; a dash (–) means no verified figure exists. Sort by any column or filter by licence, chain, token and sportsbook. This is a data overview, not a recommendation or financial advice; see the FAQ for background.

Data as of: Onchain data through W41 2026 (week ending 11 Oct 2026); CoinGecko market snapshot 18 Oct 2026, 20:15 CEST; facts, traffic and revenue from GambleFiHub research as of 18 Oct 2026.

Charts

The same verified data as the table, drawn as curves and bars. The line charts show the 11 tokens with weekly onchain data; switch token lines on or off and choose “Combined” or “Per token” below. The filters under the charts narrow the table and the charts together. Hover or tap a line, bar or table row to highlight a project (click a bar or mini chart to pin). Projects without data for a chart are left out, nothing is interpolated.

Onchain total supply over 52 weeks, indexed (start = 100)

859095100Oct 2025Jan 2026Mar 2026May 2026Jul 2026Sep 2026BAZED (BazedBet)BFG (BetFury)USA (DEDPRZ)HUNNY (HunnyPlay)OWL (Owl.Games)RLB (Rollbit)SHFL (Shuffle)TGC (TG.Casino)WSM (Wall Street Memes Casino)WEFT (WeissBet)WIK (WickedBet)
BAZED±0.00
BAZED: 100.00 → 100.00 (±0.00), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 100.00
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 100.00 no change
BFG−0.42
100.00BFG: 100.00 → 99.58 (−0.42); own y-range 99.58 to 100.0099.58
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 99.58
USA−0.0035
100.0000USA: 100.0000 → 99.9965 (−0.0035); tiny change, magnified by its own y-range 99.9965 to 100.000099.9965
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.0000 → 99.9965 tiny change, magnified
HUNNY±0.00
HUNNY: 100.00 → 100.00 (±0.00), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 100.00
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 100.00 no change
OWL±0.00
OWL: 100.00 → 100.00 (±0.00), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 100.00
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 100.00 no change
RLB−17.35
100.00RLB: 100.00 → 82.65 (−17.35); own y-range 82.65 to 100.0082.65
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 82.65
SHFL−2.92
100.00SHFL: 100.00 → 97.08 (−2.92); own y-range 97.08 to 100.0097.08
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 97.08
TGC−4.08
100.00TGC: 100.00 → 95.92 (−4.08); own y-range 95.92 to 100.0095.92
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 95.92
WSM−0.0004
100.0000WSM: 100.0000 → 99.9996 (−0.0004); tiny change, magnified by its own y-range 99.9996 to 100.000099.9996
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.0000 → 99.9996 tiny change, magnified
WEFT±0.00
WEFT: 100.00 → 100.00 (±0.00), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 100.00
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 100.00 no change
WIK−0.56
100.00WIK: 100.00 → 99.44 (−0.56); own y-range 99.44 to 100.0099.44
Oct 2025Oct 2026
100.00 → 99.44
About this chart

One line per token: onchain total supply each ISO week, 2025-W42–2026-W41, divided by the value in 2025-W42 and multiplied by 100. Below 100 means supply shrank (burns), above 100 means new tokens were minted.

Per token: one mini chart per token, each scaled to its own minimum and maximum over the 52 weeks, so small moves are visible. Compare shapes, not heights; labels show the token's own min/max and the start → end change.

11 of 17 projects have data · Combined view: y-axis zoomed to the visible lines (not starting at 0) · Per token: each mini chart has its own y-range · Source: onchain totalSupply minus 0x…dEaD balance per ISO week (Etherscan, BscScan; public RPC)

Data as of W41 2026 (week ending 11 Oct 2026)

Cumulative burned share over 52 weeks

0%10%20%30%40%50%60%70%Oct 2025Jan 2026Mar 2026May 2026Jul 2026Sep 2026BAZED (BazedBet)BFG (BetFury)USA (DEDPRZ)HUNNY (HunnyPlay)OWL (Owl.Games)RLB (Rollbit)SHFL (Shuffle)TGC (TG.Casino)WSM (Wall Street Memes Casino)WEFT (WeissBet)WIK (WickedBet)
BAZED±0.00 pp
BAZED: 0.88% → 0.88% (±0.00 pp), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 0.88%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
0.88% → 0.88% no change
BFG+0.28 pp
34.02%BFG: 33.74% → 34.02% (+0.28 pp); own y-range 33.74% to 34.02%33.74%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
33.74% → 34.02%
USA+0.0032 pp
5.5635%USA: 5.5603% → 5.5635% (+0.0032 pp); tiny change, magnified by its own y-range 5.5603% to 5.5635%5.5603%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
5.5603% → 5.5635% tiny change, magnified
HUNNY±0.00 pp
HUNNY: 15.64% → 15.64% (±0.00 pp), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 15.64%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
15.64% → 15.64% no change
OWL±0.00 pp
OWL: 20.27% → 20.27% (±0.00 pp), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 20.27%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
20.27% → 20.27% no change
RLB+6.54 pp
68.85%RLB: 62.31% → 68.85% (+6.54 pp); own y-range 62.31% to 68.85%62.31%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
62.31% → 68.85%
SHFL+2.77 pp
8.04%SHFL: 5.27% → 8.04% (+2.77 pp); own y-range 5.27% to 8.04%5.27%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
5.27% → 8.04%
TGC+3.24 pp
23.90%TGC: 20.66% → 23.90% (+3.24 pp); own y-range 20.66% to 23.90%20.66%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
20.66% → 23.90%
WSM+0.0003 pp
5.1440%WSM: 5.1437% → 5.1440% (+0.0003 pp); tiny change, magnified by its own y-range 5.1437% to 5.1440%5.1437%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
5.1437% → 5.1440% tiny change, magnified
WEFT±0.00 pp
WEFT: 0.00% → 0.00% (±0.00 pp), unchanged for 52 weeksflat at 0.00%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
0.00% → 0.00% no change
WIK+0.39 pp
31.00%WIK: 30.62% → 31.00% (+0.39 pp); own y-range 30.62% to 31.00%30.62%
Oct 2025Oct 2026
30.62% → 31.00%
About this chart

One line per token: cumulative burned tokens as a share of the supply base (supply + burned) at the end of each ISO week, 2025-W42–2026-W41. BFG, HUNNY and USA are minimum values.

Per token: one mini chart per token, each scaled to its own minimum and maximum over the 52 weeks, so small moves are visible. Compare shapes, not heights; labels show the token's own min/max and the start → end change.

11 of 17 projects have data · Combined view: y-axis zoomed to the visible lines (not starting at 0) · Per token: each mini chart has its own y-range · Source: onchain totalSupply minus 0x…dEaD balance per ISO week (Etherscan, BscScan; public RPC)

Data as of W41 2026 (week ending 11 Oct 2026)

Market cap (CoinGecko snapshot)

$100K$1M$10M$100M$1BShuffle (SHFL): $248.03MShuffle · SHFL$248.03MBC.GAME (BC): $121.56MBC.GAME · BC$121.56MRollbit (RLB): $107.33MRollbit · RLB$107.33MTG.Casino (TGC): $11.46MTG.Casino · TGC$11.46MBetFury (BFG): $9.65MBetFury · BFG$9.65MSolCasino (SCS): $4.94MSolCasino · SCS$4.94MWall Street Memes Casino (WSM): $293.58KWall Street Memes Casino · WSM$293.58KHunnyPlay (HUNNY): $204.93KHunnyPlay · HUNNY$204.93KBazedBet (BAZED): $183.34KBazedBet · BAZED$183.34KData as of 18 Oct 2026
About this chart

Market cap in USD, CoinGecko snapshot 18 Oct 2026, 20:15 CEST. Logarithmic scale: each grid step is ×10.

9 of 17 projects have data · Coverage of 17: market cap: 9, burned share of supply: 11, 24h trading volume: 11, est. monthly visits: 5 · Sources: CoinGecko, onchain data, Semrush · CoinGecko snapshot 18 Oct 2026, 20:15 CEST; onchain data as of W41 2026; Semrush Sep 2026

How to read this page

The supply curve sets each token's onchain total supply to 100 at the start of the 52-week window: a line falling below 100 means tokens were removed, usually by burns, and a line above 100 means new tokens were minted. Cumulative burned share is the part of a token's supply base that has been burned so far. In the combined charts the y-axis is zoomed to the lines currently shown, so small differences look larger; “Per token” draws each token on its own scale. The bar chart compares one metric at a time, chosen with the metric switcher; market cap, 24h volume and monthly visits use a logarithmic scale because the values differ by several orders of magnitude.

The licence, chain, token and sportsbook filters narrow the table and the charts together. A dash (–) means no verified figure exists for that project, not zero. Terms are explained in the Glossary.

GambleFi projects compared: token, onchain, traffic, revenue and casino metrics. Use the column headers to sort.
BAZEDEthereum$0.002402$183.34K$2.5276.32M77.02M0.88%0.00%±0.00%±$0n/a––by 2023Anjouan–––0
BCSolana$0.03786$121.56M$41.17K3.21B9.99B–––—n/a13.54MSep 2026just under €1B / yr estimateGGR, as of Nov 20242017Anjouan–Yes–8
BFGBNB Chain$0.004129$9.65M$273.072.34B3.30B34.02% min0.05%−0.42%−$58.1Kn/a1.72MSep 2026–2019Curaçao (active)–YesYes, originals (per operator)5
CHIP (internal)–––––––––—––––Anjouan–Yes–0
USAEthereum––––47.22M5.56% min0.00%±0.00%—n/a––2023Anjouan (not re-verified)“No KYC” advertisedYes–0
TFSBNB Chain––––––––—–––2018Anjouan · Curaçao (assessment pending)–Yes–2
HUNNYBNB Chain$0.002429$204.93K$10.4984.35M84.36M15.64% min0.00%±0.00%±$0n/a––~2021Legacy Curaçao format (unverified)–––0
MRCSolana$0.0006982–$1.41K–815.54M–––—n/a––by 2022Anjouan“No KYC” advertisedYes–1
OWLBNB Chain––––398.65M20.27%0.00%±0.00%—n/a––~2021None found–Yes–0
RLBEthereum$0.06911$107.33M$384.00K1.55B1.56B68.85%1.19%−17.68%−$23.1Mn/a (lottery model)3.24MSep 2026$13.69M derivedSep 20262020Curaçao (revoked) · Anjouan–Yes–7
SHFLEthereum$0.5029$248.03M$566.20K493.47M919.63M8.04%0.37%−2.92%−$13.9Mn/a (lottery model)26.4MSep 2026–2023Curaçao (active)May be requestedYesLottery only (per operator)6
SCSSolana$0.001611$4.94M$11.51K3.07B2.99B–––—n/a280.01KSep 2026–~2021None found–Yes–0
SX (sunset)SX Network$0.01951–$1.78–––––—––$55.27K verified30 days to 18 Oct 2026~2017None foundReferenced in termsYes (P2P exchange)n/a (onchain settlement)7
TGCEthereum$0.1506$11.46M$14.97K76.10M76.10M23.90%0.55%−4.08%−$487.8Kn/a––2023Claimed, not verified–Yes–2
WSMBNB Chain$0.0001478$293.58K$120.071.99B1.90B5.14%0.00%±0.00%−$1n/a––~2023UnconfirmedMay be requested (unconfirmed site)Yes–1
WEFTBNB Chain––––300.00M0.00%0.00%±0.00%—n/a–––None found–––1
WIK (legacy)Ethereum––––69.00M31.00%0.00%−0.64%—n/a–––Costa Rica (no licence no.)–YesYes (per operator)1

Tip: hover or tap-and-hold a value to see its exact figure, period or research note. “Advanced statistics” shows all columns (supply, burns, traffic, revenue, KYC and more); on small screens, swipe that table sideways. Back to charts ↑

Methodology and notes

  1. Price, market cap, 24h volume, circulating supply: market cap and circulating supply from the CoinGecko /coins/markets snapshot, 18 Oct 2026, 20:15 CEST. Shown only where CoinGecko reports a value updated within the last 7 days; a market cap of 0 is shown as –. Cells marked in the tooltip as “thin trading” were last updated by CoinGecko more than 12 hours before the snapshot.
  2. Total supply (onchain): total supply at the last block of 2026-W41 minus the balance of the 0x…dEaD burn address (EVM tokens), or a getTokenSupply snapshot for Solana tokens (BC, MRC, SCS).
  3. Burned %: tokens burned as a share of the supply base (launch supply, max supply or total minted, per token). min marks a lower bound: BFG and HUNNY were minted over time and only the 0x…dEaD balance counts; the USA contract can mint and burn. RLB includes the one-off 1.78B reduction at its June 2023 migration to Ethereum. Solana tokens have no public supply history, so no burn figure.
  4. Burned, last 12 weeks: sum of weekly onchain burns over the last 12 ISO weeks, as a share of the same supply base; the tooltip shows the token amount and in how many of the 12 weeks a burn happened.
  5. 52-week supply change: change in onchain total supply versus 52 weeks earlier. Negative means supply shrank.
  6. APR: shown only from an official, dated source. None of the tracked tokens has one; RLB and SHFL use a lottery model instead of a staking APR.
  7. Est. monthly visits: Semrush traffic estimates for the month shown (estimates, not audited figures).
  8. Revenue: verified = onchain or official figure; derived = calculated from documented buy & burn shares; estimate = third-party estimate, not confirmed by the operator (BC.Game: GGR). Periods and currencies differ; sorting uses an approximate monthly equivalent (annual figures divided by 12). Unverified figures, including a leaked, unaudited Shuffle filing, are not shown.
  9. Launch year, licence, KYC, sportsbook, provably fair: casino facts from the project pages, each with its source below. Licence categories: Curaçao (active/revoked) per the Curaçao Gaming Authority certificate or registry; Anjouan per site footer or registry; Sportsbook “P2P exchange” means bettors trade against each other, not the house; “None found” means the research found no licence, not that none exists. Hover a cell for the full research note. Games, custody, token roles, KYC and licences are compared in plain words in the game mechanics comparison; register entries, regulator warnings and complaints per project are on each project’s Risks page (link under the project name).
  10. News items: dated, sourced news entries collected for the project page in the latest research run.
  11. Discontinued projects are not in this table; see the GambleFi Graveyard.

Data coverage

  • Token: 17 of 17
  • Chain: 16 of 17
  • Price (USD): 11 of 17
  • Market cap: 9 of 17
  • 24h volume: 11 of 17
  • Circulating supply: 9 of 17
  • Total supply (onchain): 14 of 17
  • Burned %: 11 of 17
  • Burned, last 12 weeks: 11 of 17
  • 52-week supply change: 11 of 17
  • APR: 14 of 17
  • Est. monthly visits: 5 of 17
  • Revenue: 3 of 17
  • Launch year: 14 of 17
  • Licence: 17 of 17
  • KYC: 5 of 17
  • Sportsbook: 14 of 17
  • Provably fair: 4 of 17
  • News items: 17 of 17

Sources by project

18+

Gamble responsibly

Gambling can be addictive and may cause financial harm. Crypto assets can also be volatile and lose value.

If gambling is causing problems, seek support from a responsible gambling organisation in your region.